Age Group Juniors | Weight 132 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Zan Fugitt (Nixa Youth Wrestling) TF 8-0 Nathan Wishne (MO West Championship Wrestling)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 132 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Dru` Azcona (MO West Championship Wrestling) TF 8-0 Brayden Squires (Rolla Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 138 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brady Littleton (MO West Championship Wrestling) Bye ()
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 138 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Davis Joiner (Lebanon YellowJacket wrestling) Fall 5:28 Blaine Ortiz (McDonald county high school)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 138 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Davis Joiner (Lebanon YellowJacket wrestling) Bye ()
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 138 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brady Littleton (MO West Championship Wrestling) Dec 8-7 Blaine Ortiz (McDonald county high school)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 138 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Blaine Ortiz (McDonald county high school) Bye ()
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 138 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brady Littleton (MO West Championship Wrestling) TF 10-2 Davis Joiner (Lebanon YellowJacket wrestling)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 145 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ethan Barr (Purler Wresting Academy) TF 8-0 Dylan Wertel (Unaffiliated)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 145 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Dalton Kuhn (Flight Company) TF 9-0 Greg Dillon (MO West Championship Wrestling)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 145 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ethan Barr (Purler Wresting Academy) TF 8-0 Dalton Kuhn (Flight Company)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 145 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Greg Dillon (MO West Championship Wrestling) TF 10-0 Dylan Wertel (Unaffiliated)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 145 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ethan Barr (Purler Wresting Academy) Fall 0:27 Greg Dillon (MO West Championship Wrestling)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 145 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Dalton Kuhn (Flight Company) TF 12-4 Dylan Wertel (Unaffiliated)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Braxton Strick (Ozark) TF 9-0 Jakob Wooten (Victory Wrestling)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Thomas Stuhlman (BullTrained Wrestling) TF 8-0 Carter Merritt (Lee`s Summit Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 152 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Garrett Lyons (Victory Wrestling) TF 8-0 Carter Merritt (Lee`s Summit Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 152 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Braxton Strick (Ozark) Fall 2:31 Thomas Stuhlman (BullTrained Wrestling)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 152 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Garrett Lyons (Victory Wrestling) TF 8-0 Thomas Stuhlman (BullTrained Wrestling)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 152 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jakob Wooten (Victory Wrestling) TF 8-0 Carter Merritt (Lee`s Summit Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 152 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Garrett Lyons (Victory Wrestling) TF 8-0 Jakob Wooten (Victory Wrestling)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 152 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Braxton Strick (Ozark) TF 8-0 Carter Merritt (Lee`s Summit Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 152 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Braxton Strick (Ozark) Fall 4:47 Garrett Lyons (Victory Wrestling)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 152 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Thomas Stuhlman (BullTrained Wrestling) TF 8-0 Jakob Wooten (Victory Wrestling)
|
Age Group Juniors | Weight 160 | Round Champ. Round 1 |
Result
Tanner Barker (MO West Championship Wrestling) Fall 1:10 Kavan Slater (Victory Wrestling)
|