Age Group 12U | Weight 149-160 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Hunter Long (Eierman Elite) Fall 0:27 Ryan Morales (Harrisonville)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 71 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Wyatt Dannegger (Bonhomme) TF 10-0 Hunter Wilson (Victory)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 71 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Wyatt Dannegger (Bonhomme) TF 10-0 Hunter Wilson (Victory)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Evan Blair (BullTrained Wrestling) TF 10-0 Coy Crihfield (Rogue Warrior Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Evan Blair (BullTrained Wrestling) TF 12-2 Brodie Zeller (Greater Heights Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 77 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brodie Zeller (Greater Heights Wrestling) TF 10-0 Coy Crihfield (Rogue Warrior Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Daemen Duemmel (Eierman Elite) TF 10-0 Perry Morgan (Kobra Kai Training)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cade Crawford (Greater Heights Wrestling) TF 18-7 Mckenzy Mason (Phenom Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Calan Manley (Team Grind House) TF 10-0 Mckenzy Mason (Phenom Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Daemen Duemmel (Eierman Elite) TF 11-0 Cade Crawford (Greater Heights Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Calan Manley (Team Grind House) TF 10-0 Cade Crawford (Greater Heights Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Perry Morgan (Kobra Kai Training) TF 10-0 Mckenzy Mason (Phenom Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Calan Manley (Team Grind House) Dec 14-11 Perry Morgan (Kobra Kai Training)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Daemen Duemmel (Eierman Elite) TF 10-0 Mckenzy Mason (Phenom Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Daemen Duemmel (Eierman Elite) Dec 12-6 Calan Manley (Team Grind House)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 83 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Perry Morgan (Kobra Kai Training) TF 10-0 Cade Crawford (Greater Heights Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 87 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Caden Brayfield (Greater Heights Wrestling) Dec 8-5 Kennan Beatty (Greater Heights Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 87 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Aidan McMurtry (BullTrained Wrestling) TF 10-0 Kennan Beatty (Greater Heights Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 87 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Aidan McMurtry (BullTrained Wrestling) Dec 6-4 Caden Brayfield (Greater Heights Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 92 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Camron Duffield (Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:41 Jeremy Jace Keller (BLUE PRIDE)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 92 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jackson Atherton (Phenom Wrestling) Fall 0:44 Corben Wood (Central Missouri Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 92 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Eli Sperry (Team Grind House) TF 10-0 Corben Wood (Central Missouri Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 92 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Camron Duffield (Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Jackson Atherton (Phenom Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 92 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Eli Sperry (Team Grind House) TF 14-4 Jackson Atherton (Phenom Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 92 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jeremy Jace Keller (BLUE PRIDE) Fall 0:34 Corben Wood (Central Missouri Wrestling Clu)
|