Age Group Master C Beach | Weight 70-76 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Darrin Farrow (Ohio) Fall 1:11 Chad Lange (Martinsville Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Master F Beach | Weight 80-80 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 89-112 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Katie Stowe (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:54 Hazel Jacobs (Dayton Eagles Wrestling CLub)
|
Age Group 14U Girls | Weight 89-112 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Katie Stowe (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:29 Hazel Jacobs (Dayton Eagles Wrestling CLub)
|
Age Group Junior Girls | Weight 120-130 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Josie Davis (Ohio) Fall 1:10 Anabel Rodriguez (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Girls | Weight 120-130 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Josephine Wearmouth (Iowa) Fall 1:16 Anabel Rodriguez (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Girls | Weight 120-130 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Josie Davis (Ohio) Fall 0:31 Josephine Wearmouth (Iowa)
|
Age Group Junior Girls | Weight 120-131 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Carmela Castaneda (Ohio) Fall 0:19 Mackenize Barrett (Mitchell High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Girls | Weight 120-131 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Isabella Hoffman (Fort Mill High School Wrestling) Fall 0:08 Bailey Nimer (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Girls | Weight 120-131 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Carmela Castaneda (Ohio) Fall 0:42 Bailey Nimer (North Carolina)
|
Age Group Junior Girls | Weight 120-131 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Isabella Hoffman (Fort Mill High School Wrestling) Fall 0:31 Mackenize Barrett (Mitchell High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Girls | Weight 120-131 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Carmela Castaneda (Ohio) Fall 0:58 Isabella Hoffman (Fort Mill High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Girls | Weight 120-131 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Bailey Nimer (North Carolina) Fall 0:21 Mackenize Barrett (Mitchell High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Girls | Weight 153-157 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Zoe Hussar (Ohio) Fall 0:09 Chezney Brady (Paulding County High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Junior Girls | Weight 153-157 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Zoe Hussar (Ohio) Fall 0:19 Chezney Brady (Paulding County High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Senior Women Beach | Weight 50 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Senior Women Beach | Weight 60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Mia Macaluso (New York) Fall 0:23 Isabella Hoffman (Fort Mill High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Senior Women Beach | Weight 60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Josie Davis (Ohio) Fall 1:43 Josephine Wearmouth (Iowa)
|
Age Group Senior Women Beach | Weight 60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Mia Macaluso (New York) Fall 0:34 Josie Davis (Ohio)
|
Age Group Senior Women Beach | Weight 60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Josephine Wearmouth (Iowa) Fall 1:45 Isabella Hoffman (Fort Mill High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Senior Women Beach | Weight 60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Mia Macaluso (New York) Fall 0:39 Josephine Wearmouth (Iowa)
|
Age Group Senior Women Beach | Weight 60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Isabella Hoffman (Fort Mill High School Wrestling) Fall 0:24 Josie Davis (Ohio)
|
Age Group Senior Women Beach | Weight 70-70+ | Round Round 1 |
Result
Isabeau Shalack (Illinois) Fall 0:37 Maren Anderson (Illinois)
|
Age Group Senior Women Beach | Weight 70-70+ | Round Round 2 |
Result
Zoe Hussar (Ohio) Fall 1:01 Isabeau Shalack (Illinois)
|
Age Group Senior Women Beach | Weight 70-70+ | Round Round 3 |
Result
Zoe Hussar (Ohio) Fall 1:12 Maren Anderson (Illinois)
|