Age Group Women Junior | Weight 132 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Cadence Wallace (Ohio) Inj. 0:00 Meredith Milligan (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 132 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Josie Davis (Ohio) TF 10-0 Melania Szawranskyj (Beast Mode Wrestling)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 132 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Josie Davis (Ohio) Inj. 0:00 Meredith Milligan (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 132 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Cadence Wallace (Ohio) Dec 12-10 Lorena Zielinski (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 138 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lacie Reese (BC Brawlers Wrestling Club) Fall 0:37 Alison Calhoun (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 138 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Julie Sung (Comets Wrestling Club) Fall 4:32 Aubrey Griner (Beast Mode Wrestling)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 138 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Aubrey Griner (Beast Mode Wrestling) TF 10-0 Tessa Allen (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 138 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Lacie Reese (BC Brawlers Wrestling Club) Fall 2:59 Julie Sung (Comets Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 138 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Julie Sung (Comets Wrestling Club) Fall 2:15 Tessa Allen (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 138 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Aubrey Griner (Beast Mode Wrestling) TF 12-0 Alison Calhoun (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 138 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Alison Calhoun (Ohio) Fall 4:07 Tessa Allen (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 138 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Lacie Reese (BC Brawlers Wrestling Club) Fall 1:59 Aubrey Griner (Beast Mode Wrestling)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 138 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Lacie Reese (BC Brawlers Wrestling Club) Fall 1:31 Tessa Allen (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 138 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Julie Sung (Comets Wrestling Club) Fall 0:30 Alison Calhoun (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 144 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Alexus Shaneyfelt (Ohio) Fall 4:36 Madeline Meyers (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 144 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kelcey Dew (Beast Mode Wrestling) Fall 1:51 Alexis Fornshell (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 144 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Alicia Coleman (Ohio) Fall 1:18 Alexis Fornshell (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 144 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Alexus Shaneyfelt (Ohio) TF 10-0 Kelcey Dew (Beast Mode Wrestling)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 144 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Alicia Coleman (Ohio) Fall 1:42 Kelcey Dew (Beast Mode Wrestling)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 144 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Madeline Meyers (Ohio) Fall 1:09 Alexis Fornshell (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 144 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Madeline Meyers (Ohio) Fall 0:55 Alicia Coleman (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 144 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Alexus Shaneyfelt (Ohio) Fall 0:57 Alexis Fornshell (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 144 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Alicia Coleman (Ohio) Fall 2:18 Alexus Shaneyfelt (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 144 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Kelcey Dew (Beast Mode Wrestling) TF 14-3 Madeline Meyers (Ohio)
|
Age Group Women Junior | Weight 152 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lyndsee Young (Mosier Trained Wrestling) TF 10-0 Aubrey Reese (Ohio)
|