Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Independence Beach Championships
Age Group 16U - Women Weight 124 Round Round 1 Result
Madison Arnold (Indee Mat Club) Fall 0:28 Riley Rouse (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group 16U - Women Weight 124 Round Round 2 Result
Madison Arnold (Indee Mat Club) Fall 1:26 Riley Rouse (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group 16U - Men Weight 126 Round Round 1 Result
Adam Carey (Indee Mat Club) Fall 0:54 Gavin Sanders (Big Game Wrestling Club)
Age Group 16U - Men Weight 126 Round Round 2 Result
Benjamin Anderson (Indee Mat Club) Fall 0:49 Gavin Sanders (Big Game Wrestling Club)
Age Group 16U - Men Weight 126 Round Round 3 Result
Adam Carey (Indee Mat Club) Fall 2:14 Benjamin Anderson (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 138 Round Round 1 Result
Kaliber Fry (PCM Mustangs) Fall 1:07 Carver Wieland (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 138 Round Round 2 Result
Carver Wieland (Indee Mat Club) Fall 2:09 Adam Fish (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 138 Round Round 3 Result
Kaliber Fry (PCM Mustangs) Fall 0:57 Adam Fish (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 165 Round Round 1 Result
Hewitt Brinegar (PCM Mustangs) Fall 1:31 Remington Fry (PCM Mustangs)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 165 Round Round 2 Result
Remington Fry (PCM Mustangs) Fall 1:18 Hewitt Brinegar (PCM Mustangs)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 165 Round Round 3 Result
Hewitt Brinegar (PCM Mustangs) Fall 1:53 Remington Fry (PCM Mustangs)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 190 Round Round 1 Result
Jaxon Anderson (Mount Vernon Wrestling Club) Fall 1:20 Carter Eddy (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 190 Round Round 2 Result
Jaxon Anderson (Mount Vernon Wrestling Club) Fall 1:25 Harrison Brinegar (PCM Mustangs)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 190 Round Round 3 Result
Carter Eddy (Indee Mat Club) Fall 1:45 Harrison Brinegar (PCM Mustangs)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 285 Round Round 1 Result
Gable Eddy (Indee Mat Club) Fall 1:37 Max Kopplin (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 285 Round Round 1 Result
Braylen Bieber (Indee Mat Club) Fall 1:37 Ben Hammes (Big Game Wrestling Club)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 285 Round Round 2 Result
Braylen Bieber (Indee Mat Club) Fall 0:38 Gable Eddy (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 285 Round Round 2 Result
Ben Hammes (Big Game Wrestling Club) Fall 0:48 Max Kopplin (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 285 Round Round 3 Result
Ben Hammes (Big Game Wrestling Club) Fall 0:46 Gable Eddy (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group USA Junior - Men Weight 285 Round Round 3 Result
Braylen Bieber (Indee Mat Club) Fall 0:49 Max Kopplin (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group UWW Senior - Women Weight 70kg Round Round 1 Result
Jillian Worthen (Union) Fall 1:39 Shania Graybill (Graybill)
Age Group UWW Senior - Women Weight 70kg Round Round 2 Result
Miley Walz (Immortal Athletics WC) Fall 1:22 Jillian Worthen (Union)
Age Group UWW Senior - Women Weight 70kg Round Round 3 Result
Miley Walz (Immortal Athletics WC) Fall 1:11 Shania Graybill (Graybill)
Age Group UWW Senior - Men Weight 80kg Round Round 1 Result
Tyler Berns (Unattached) Fall 0:12 Fischer Crawford (Indee Mat Club)
Age Group UWW Senior - Men Weight 80kg Round Round 1 Result
Axel Hernandez (Unattached) Fall 0:38 Jeremy Postel (Unattached)