Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2024 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 1 Result
Theseus Yang-Elson (MN) Fall 0:32 Kaid McMath (FL)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 1 Result
Najm Toomey (IA) Fall 1:38 Lightning Whiterabbit (MN)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 2 Result
Theseus Yang-Elson (MN) Fall 0:53 Lightning Whiterabbit (MN)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 2 Result
Najm Toomey (IA) Fall 4:00 Kaid McMath (FL)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 3 Result
Najm Toomey (IA) Fall 2:21 Theseus Yang-Elson (MN)
Age Group 8U Weight 45 Round Round 3 Result
Lightning Whiterabbit (MN) TF 8-0 Kaid McMath (FL)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 1 Result
Nelson Zwanziger (IA) Fall 0:44 Jack Pederson (MN)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 1 Result
Kaleb Millz (CO) Dec 9-4 Ezra Taussig (KS)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 2 Result
Bentley Baker (UT) Dec 1-1 Kaleb Millz (CO)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 2 Result
Ezra Taussig (KS) Fall 3:21 Jack Pederson (MN)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 3 Result
Bentley Baker (UT) TF 10-2 Ezra Taussig (KS)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 3 Result
Kaleb Millz (CO) TF 8-0 Nelson Zwanziger (IA)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 4 Result
Bentley Baker (UT) TF 8-0 Nelson Zwanziger (IA)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 4 Result
Kaleb Millz (CO) TF 8-0 Jack Pederson (MN)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 5 Result
Bentley Baker (UT) Fall 0:31 Jack Pederson (MN)
Age Group 8U Weight 49 Round Round 5 Result
Ezra Taussig (KS) TF 8-0 Nelson Zwanziger (IA)
Age Group 8U Weight 53 Round Quarterfinal Result
Jayden Crisman (OR) Fall 1:45 Brian A. Szostak (IN)
Age Group 8U Weight 53 Round Quarterfinal Result
Eva Encarnacion (MD) TF 8-0 Kyng Walker (OK)
Age Group 8U Weight 53 Round Semifinal Result
Cadan McPeck (AK) TF 10-0 Jayden Crisman (OR)
Age Group 8U Weight 53 Round Semifinal Result
Nicholas Sosa (FL) TF 8-0 Eva Encarnacion (MD)
Age Group 8U Weight 53 Round Cons. Semi Result
Eva Encarnacion (MD) Dec 6-3 Brian A. Szostak (IN)
Age Group 8U Weight 53 Round Cons. Semi Result
Jayden Crisman (OR) TF 14-6 Kyng Walker (OK)
Age Group 8U Weight 53 Round 1st Place Match Result
Nicholas Sosa (FL) TF 8-0 Cadan McPeck (AK)
Age Group 8U Weight 53 Round 3rd Place Match Result
Jayden Crisman (OR) Dec 2-1 Eva Encarnacion (MD)
Age Group 8U Weight 53 Round 5th Place Match Result
Kyng Walker (OK) TF 11-2 Brian A. Szostak (IN)