Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2024 USA Wrestling Women`s National Duals- 16U GR
Age Group Weight 148 Round Result
Mackenna Webster (Michigan) Fall 0:49 Claire Guydon (Texas Blue)
Age Group Weight 155 Round Result
Allyson Alaniz (Texas Blue) Fall 3:06 Katalina Thompson (Michigan)
Age Group Weight 100 Round Result
Katelynn Dockery (Texas Blue) TF 9-0 Cami Krzciuk (Michigan)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Phoebe Richers (Texas Blue) Fall 1:28 Aubree McClain (Michigan)
Age Group Weight 112 Round Result
Nevada Daniels (Texas Blue) Fall 1:43 Celine Frank (Michigan)
Age Group Weight 124 Round Result
Hailey Kennedy (Texas Blue) Fall 1:32 Analise Henry (Michigan)
Age Group Weight 130 Round Result
Elliotte Strange (Texas Blue) TF 8-0 Avery Lynch (Michigan)
Age Group Weight 136 Round Result
Camille Rainey (Texas Blue) TF 9-0 Elyse Morales (Michigan)
Age Group Weight 142 Round Result
Marli Denmark (Texas Blue) Dec 2-1 Kylee Malloy (Michigan)
Age Group Weight 148 Round Result
Contessa Cotelesse (Pennsylvania) Fall 2:54 Autumn Chitty (Texas Red)
Age Group Weight 155 Round Result
Juliet Alt (Pennsylvania) Fall 2:27 Jasmine Vick (Texas Red)
Age Group Weight 170 Round Result
Sierra Ripka (Pennsylvania) Fall 1:00 Annalisa Afrifa (Texas Red)
Age Group Weight 190 Round Result
Alaina Claassen (Pennsylvania) TF 10-2 Jaida Kuntz (Texas Red)
Age Group Weight 94 Round Result
Makayla Smith (Pennsylvania) TF 8-0 Naylee Garza (Texas Red)
Age Group Weight 100 Round Result
Jaclyn Bouzakis (Pennsylvania) TF 8-0 Audrey Moore (Texas Red)
Age Group Weight 106 Round Result
Morgan Hyland (Pennsylvania) Fall 1:03 Laila Wetzel (Texas Red)
Age Group Weight 118 Round Result
Lucy Clarno (Texas Red) TF 9-0 Alexis Lauta (Pennsylvania)
Age Group Weight 124 Round Result
Emma Bacon (Pennsylvania) TF 8-0 Echo Cranor (Texas Red)
Age Group Weight 130 Round Result
Jordyn Parker (Texas Red) Dec 7-4 Julissa Ortiz (Pennsylvania)
Age Group Weight 136 Round Result
Neve O'Byrne (Pennsylvania) TF 13-2 Riley Drennan (Texas Red)
Age Group Weight 142 Round Result
Violette Lasure (Pennsylvania) Fall 0:59 Luciana Alencar (Texas Red)
Age Group Weight 155 Round Result
Juliet Alt (Pennsylvania) Fall 3:02 Naziah Moore (Texas Blue)
Age Group Weight 170 Round Result
Sierra Ripka (Pennsylvania) Fall 3:56 Elizabeth Yelle (Texas Blue)
Age Group Weight 190 Round Result
Blake Baker (Texas Blue) Fall 2:15 Alaina Claassen (Pennsylvania)
Age Group Weight 235 Round Result
Mackenna Atkinson (Pennsylvania) Fall 1:05 Shelby Wells (Texas Blue)