Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2024 USA Wrestling Women`s National Duals 14U FS
Age Group Weight 97 Round Result
Isla Silva (Pennsylvania Blue) TF 10-0 Sophia Lee (Tennessee)
Age Group Weight 102 Round Result
Hadley Heaster (Pennsylvania Blue) TF 10-0 Doria Hamlet (Tennessee)
Age Group Weight 108 Round Result
Emma Grimes (Pennsylvania Blue) Fall 1:39 Libby Robledo (Tennessee)
Age Group Weight 115 Round Result
Mimi Skowronski (Pennsylvania Blue) Fall 1:56 Justine Su (Tennessee)
Age Group Weight 121 Round Result
Ellen Anderson (Tennessee) Dec 8-8 JC Allis (Pennsylvania Blue)
Age Group Weight 143 Round Result
Camilla Hathaway (Pennsylvania Blue) TF 10-0 Skye Hancock (Tennessee)
Age Group Weight 183 Round Result
Evelyn Sheer (Pennsylvania Blue) Fall 2:46 Aiden Pilarowski (Tennessee)
Age Group Weight 93 Round Result
Isabella Allen (Texas ) Dec 10-4 Ariana Mead (Minnesota)
Age Group Weight 97 Round Result
Azalea Kallal (Minnesota) Dec 5-1 Vivienne Yarbrough (Texas )
Age Group Weight 102 Round Result
Addison Hunt (Texas ) Fall 1:26 Zoe Roddis (Minnesota)
Age Group Weight 108 Round Result
Brynlee Mooney (Texas ) TF 10-0 Lyla Davis (Minnesota)
Age Group Weight 115 Round Result
Kathryn Marstein (Minnesota) Fall 3:04 ReNiyah Swindall (Texas )
Age Group Weight 121 Round Result
Elizabeth Rademacher (Minnesota) Fall 1:23 Reagan Rayome (Texas )
Age Group Weight 127 Round Result
Rachel Garcia (Texas ) Dec 10-4 Andrea Quinones (Minnesota)
Age Group Weight 143 Round Result
Khloie Gomez (Texas ) Dec 5-3 Madilyn Pulk (Minnesota)
Age Group Weight 163 Round Result
Remington LaFlamme (Texas ) Fall 0:18 Shelby Strandlund (Minnesota)
Age Group Weight 183 Round Result
Danica Fuelling (Minnesota) Fall 1:48 Darlene Rosales (Texas )
Age Group Weight 90 Round Result
Natalie Lippstreu (Georgia) TF 10-0 Aaliyah Lopez (Arkansas)
Age Group Weight 97 Round Result
Serena Trujillo (Georgia) Fall 1:18 Bailey Gaston (Arkansas)
Age Group Weight 102 Round Result
Bentley Burke (Georgia) Fall 1:01 Genesis Hernandez (Arkansas)
Age Group Weight 108 Round Result
Kirra Mitchell (Georgia) TF 10-0 Aliyana Ortner (Arkansas)
Age Group Weight 115 Round Result
Kara-Lynn Dover (Georgia) Fall 0:51 Abi Lavender (Arkansas)
Age Group Weight 121 Round Result
Lillian Malloy (Georgia) TF 10-0 Emelia Gaba (Arkansas)
Age Group Weight 143 Round Result
Keylee Harvey (Georgia) Fall 0:30 Kadence Center (Arkansas)
Age Group Weight 71 Round Result
Kynlee Johnson (Arkansas) Dec 8-1 Madelyn Rodriguez (Georgia)