Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
2024 U23 Nationals & U20 WTT
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 125 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Seth Nitzel (Tiger Style Wrestling Club) VSU1 13-2 4:43 Matthew Cruise (Pennsylvania RTC)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 125 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Ashton Davis (Spartan Combat RTC/ TMWC) VSU 12-0 5:50 Max Balow (Viking RTC)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 97 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Dakoda Rodgers (Upj) VPO1 10-5 Thomas Godbee (West Point Wrestling Club)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 125 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Keith Miley (Arkansas Regional Training Center) VSU1 12-2 2:20 Evan Day (New York)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 125 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Juan Mora (Oklahoma Regional Training Center) VPO1 3-1 Ryder Wiese (Oklahoma Regional Training Center)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 97 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Donovan Sprouse (George Mason University) VSU 11-0 5:58 Elijah Hunter (Virginia)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 125 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Ira Jenkins (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club) VSU1 14-3 1:48 Brentan Simmerman (Golden Pride Wrestling Club)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 125 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Zachary Delsanter (Pennsylvania RTC) VSU 11-0 4:01 Levi Andrews (Boone RTC)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 97 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Dontae Hoose (Lvwc) VSU1 15-3 4:07 Aidan Gassel (Silverback Wrestling Club)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 97 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Kalob Runyon (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) VSU 10-0 2:58 Connor Jacobs (Clarion RTC)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 86 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Caleb Uhlenhopp (Brunson UVRTC) VPO1 3-3 Griffin Gammell (Cavalier Wrestling Club)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 86 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Tye Monteiro (Unattached) VSU1 17-6 5:42 Gavin Bell (Ohio Regional Training Center)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 86 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Lucas Daly (Michigan Wrestling Club) VPO 6-0 Timothy McDonnell (Beaver Dam RTC)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 125 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Max Vanadia (Michigan Wrestling Club) VPO1 10-6 Jarrett Stoner (Tiger Style Wrestling Club)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 97 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Tereus Henry (Tiger Den Wrestling Club) VPO1 7-1 Tyler Perry (Northern Colorado Wrestling Club)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 92 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Garrett Wells (Broncho wrestling club) VFA 2:44 3-0 Jacob Ruff (Missouri)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 125 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Ryan Catka (Cavalier Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 2:02 Shane Whitney (Prtc)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 74 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Cooper Voorhees (Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr) VPO1 3-1 Carter Chase (Ohio Regional Training Center)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 79 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Marcus Murabito (Tar Heel Wrestling Club) VPO1 9-8 Logan Messer (George Mason University)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 97 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Robert Bates (Cardinal Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-2 5:10 Bernard Harrison (Briton Wrestling Club)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 97 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Cody Donnelly (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 0:55 Ibrahim Ameer (Prtc)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 92 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Remy Brancato (Lvwc) VSU 10-0 1:38 Isaiha Casto (Glenville RTC)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 92 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Gabe Sollars (Indiana RTC) VSU1 12-2 2:43 Trevor Dopps (Cowboy RTC)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 74 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Marcus Espinoza-Owens (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) NC 0-0 Keller Rock (Riddle Wrestling Club)
Age Group U23 Freestyle Weight 86 Round Consi of 16 #2 Result
Brayden Thompson (Cowboy RTC) VSU1 12-2 3:25 Benjamin Mower (Cowboy RTC)